Partijen tiende ronde nationale competitie 2006/2007

Verslag, Uitslagendienst,  Webmaster en Archief


pl Ereklasse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W Pt Bordpt
1 Meurs Denk en Zet ** 10 11 12 12 18 13 16 13 10 17 15 11 20 147 73
2 Hiltex 10 ** 10 13 10 11 11 12 12 13 14 14 11 19 130 90
3 Van Stigt Thans 9 10 ** 9 12 13 11 14 13 11 14 17 11 17 133 87
4 Damvereniging VBI 8 7 11 ** 9 14 13 13 13 12 18 16 11 16 134 86
5 Witte van Moort 8 10 8 11 ** 9 10 15 14 12 14 15 11 14 126 94
6 Dammers uit Oost 2 9 7 6 11 ** 10 11 11 14 15 10 11 12 106 114
7 Hijken DTC 7 9 9 7 10 10 ** 12 12 11 10 16 11 11 113 107
8 DVSB 4 8 6 7 5 9 8 ** 11 12 12 14 11 8 96 124
9 CEMA/De Vaste Zet 7 8 7 7 6 9 8 9 ** 11 10 11 11 5 93 125
10 Maas van 't Hoog 10 7 9 8 8 6 9 8 9 ** 10 14 11 4 98 122
11 Angarde Informatica 3 6 6 2 6 5 10 8 10 10 ** 9 11 3 75 145
12 Raes Damclub Maastricht 5 6 3 4 5 10 4 6 7 6 11 ** 11 3 67 151
61 Maas van 't Hoog Meurs Denk en Zet 10-10 2-2 143 C. Verdel
62 Witte van Moort CEMA/De Vaste Zet 14-6 5-1 250 J.A. Lucassen
63 Angarde Informatica Hiltex 6-14 1-5 117 F.S. de Jonge
64 Van Stigt Thans DVSB 14-6 6-2 87 G.N. Berbee
65 Hijken DTC Damvereniging VBI 7-13 0-3 135 W. Meijer
66 Raes DC Maastricht Dammers uit Oost 10-10 2-2 293 R. Küppers

 
Van Stigt Thans DVSB 14-6
1 Alexander Schwarzman (1571) Laurens Fijn van Draat (1393) 1-1 (6)
2 Anatoli Gantwarg (1527) Harry Clasquin (1245) 2-0 (1)
3 Ron Heusdens (1512) Cees Binnenkade (1193) 2-0 (3)
4 Rob Clerc (1482) Cock van Leeuwen (1356) 2-0 (10)
5 Anton van Berkel (1450) Waldo Aliar (1329) 0-2 (5)
6 Arnaud Cordier (1445) Jelmer Martens (1182) 2-0 (2)
7 Sven Winkel (1420) Eric van Dusseldorp (1349) 2-0 (9)
8 Frits Luteyn (1377) Andrew Tjon A Ong (1296) 2-0 (7)
9 Dirk van Schaik jr. (1354) Harm Wiersma (1507) 0-2 (4)
10 Peter van der Stap (1336) Klaas Bor (1332) 1-1 (8)
pl Hoofdklasse B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W Pt Bordpt
1 SNA ** 13 13 11 10 12 10 11 14 11 14 13 11 20 132 88
2 Den Haag 7 ** 10 11 12 6 11 12 16 15 15 15 11 17 130 90
3 Damlust 7 10 ** 10 12 10 9 13 11 14 12 14 11 15 122 98
4 RDC 9 9 10 ** 8 12 10 11 11 14 11 17 11 14 122 98
5 Hiltex 2 10 8 8 12 ** 11 9 13 9 13 11 13 11 13 117 103
6 PWG 's-Gravenpolder 8 14 10 8 9 ** 12 9 11 12 11 13 11 13 117 103
7 Constant-Charlois 10 9 11 10 11 8 ** 10 13 11 9 14 11 13 116 104
8 TDV 9 8 7 9 7 11 10 ** 8 11 11 13 11 9 104 116
9 IJmuiden 6 4 9 9 11 9 7 12 ** 5 11 12 11 8 95 125
10 Van Stigt Thans 2 9 5 6 6 7 8 9 9 15 ** 15 14 11 6 103 117
11 DC Dordrecht 6 5 8 9 9 9 11 9 9 5 ** 13 11 4 93 127
12 Westland 7 5 6 3 7 7 6 7 8 6 7 ** 11 0 69 151
pl Tweede klasse D 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 W Pt Bordpt
1 Leids Damgenootschap ** 11 13 14 14 12 12 13 11 16 17 19 11 22 152 68
2 RDC 2 9 ** 11 12 6 11 9 11 12 13 17 14 11 16 125 95
3 Constant-Charlois 2 7 9 ** 8 12 10 14 12 14 11 14 16 11 15 127 93
4 ODB Haeghe-Z 2 6 8 12 ** 8 13 17 10 8 14 16 16 11 13 128 92
5 Den Haag 2 6 14 8 12 ** 7 10 9 11 12 11 16 11 13 116 104
6 Zenderstad 8 9 10 7 13 ** 14 6 14 10 11 17 11 12 119 101
7 Scheveningen 8 11 6 3 10 6 ** 10 13 12 12 15 11 12 106 114
8 Samen Sterk 2 7 9 8 10 11 14 10 ** 10 7 12 13 11 11 111 109
9 Van Stigt Thans 3 9 8 6 12 9 6 7 10 ** 10 7 15 11 6 99 121
10 DEZ 4 7 9 6 8 10 8 13 10 ** 16 7 11 6 98 122
11 Westland 2 3 3 6 4 9 9 8 8 13 4 ** 15 11 4 82 138
12 DOS 2 1 6 4 4 4 3 5 7 5 13 5 ** 11 2 57 163